Pods Bandstoten

mrt 05
13:00 - 17:00
mrt 19
13:00 - 17:00
apr 02
13:00 - 17:00
apr 16
13:00 - 17:00
sep 03
13:00 - 17:00
sep 17
13:00 - 17:00
okt 15
13:00 - 17:00
nov 12
13:00 - 17:00
nov 26
13:00 - 17:00
dec 10
13:00 - 17:00

 

NamenPartijenPuntenCarambolesBeurtenMoyHSP.Moy% Car
Bergsma100000
Bie de151263383600.9471.3289.41
Bodde151012353600.658171.86
Boon6591951351.4472.1101.56
Clermonts151585843601.62122.3111.87
Enting12971802850.6361.1685.71
Gelderloos121153392851.19101.5699.12
Gelens32146750.6140.7473.01
Hadderingh121193792851.33102.12101.88
Hiemstra151192423600.677184.91
Kolk151012373600.6681.3669.91
Leeuwen v151454123601.14101.8101.23
Molen vd8601551850.8491.178.28
Rademaker151273083600.8691.2489.27
Reitzema151453583600.9981.35101.12
Rossen9671252100.65178.61
Sollie942462100.2220.3246.46
Stelling151092263600.6361.1677.66
Watermulder151202623600.7381.2483.17
Westerhof131303673101.18111.72104.55