Competitie Bandstoten 2019

 

Uitslag stand 10 dec 2019

Kampioen Bandstoten 2019 –  Chris Boon

Detail info

NamenPartijenPuntenCarambolesBeurtenMoyHSP.Moy% CarMoyenne
1 Bie de272455015400,93131,8592,081,09
2 Bodde242163214800,6751,2595,160,66
3 Boon272978915401,65142,7114,641,78
4 Clermonts272918545401,58132,6111,841,72
5 Enting302724396000,737293,900,78
6 Gelderloos303067746001,29142,15105,831,46
7 Hiemstra272553735400,6991,45100,350,6
8 Huizinga252123605000,7281,3589,920,78
9 Janzen251953525000,7071,3583,180,8
10 Kersten202083374000,8491,5112,490,68
11 Kolk312574606200,7481,1587,280,8
12 Leeuwen v282526365601,14121,794,831,33
13 Post121062192400,91101,7591,251,06
14 Rademaker292454755800,82101,488,530,9
15 Reitzema272304625400,8671,591,130,91
16 Rossen241903204800,6781,283,330,76
17 Sollie271471675400,3140,658,160,35
18 Stelling272193715400,6971,1585,730,77
19 Vrieling9711411800,7891,0582,450,93
20 Watermulder282363825600,6881,489,040,79
21 Weme de9922161801,2082,55104,341,31
22 Westerhof322897306401,14172,3596,691,35
23 Bergsma181052193600,6160,964,030,9
24 Nienhuis646621200,5250,8579,480,59

 

Samenvatting Stand

StandNamenPuntenPartijenResultaat
13 Boon2972711
24 Clermonts2912710,78
310 Kersten2082010,4
421 Weme de92910,22
56 Gelderloos3063010,2
67 Hiemstra255279,44
71 Bie de245279,07
85 Enting272309,07
922 Westerhof289329,03
1012 Leeuwen v252289
112 Bodde216249
1213 Post106128,83
1315 Reitzema230278,52
148 Huizinga212258,48
1520 Watermulder236288,43
1611 Kolk257318,29
1714 Rademaker245308,17
1818 Stelling219278,11
1916 Rossen190247,92
2019 Vrieling7197,89
219 Janzen195257,8
2224 Nienhuis4667,67
2323 Bergsma105185,83
2417 Sollie147275,44